REAP Member Schools, Districts and Educational Organizations

Academy for Technology & the Classics Charter Scho (North Central)
Alamo Navajo School Board, Inc. (Albuquerque & Central)
Alamogordo Public Schools (Southwest)
Albuquerque Institute for Math & Science (Albuquerque & Central)
Aldo Leopold Charter School (Southwest)
Alma d`Arte Charter High School (Southwest)
Animas Public Schools (Southwest)
ABQ Charter Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
Belen Consolidated Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Bloomfield Schools (Northwest)
Capitan Municipal Schools (East)
Carlsbad Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Carrizozo Municipal Schools (East)
Central Consolidated School District (Northwest)
Cien Aguas International School (Albuquerque & Central)
Cimarron Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Clayton Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Cloudcroft Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Clovis Municipal School District (East)
Cobre Consolidated School District (Southwest)
Cooperative Educational Services (Statewide) (Northwest)
Corona Public Schools (East)
Cottonwood Classical Preparatory (Albuquerque & Central)
Cottonwood Valley Charter School (Albuquerque & Central)
Cuba Independent Schools (Northwest)
Deming Cesar Chavez Charter High School (Southwest)
Deming Public Schools (Southwest)
Des Moines Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Dexter Consolidated Schools (Southeast)
Dulce Independent School (Northwest)
Espanola Public School District #55 (North Central)
Eunice Public Schools (Southeast)
Fort Sumner Municipal Schools (East)
Gallup McKinley County Schools (Northwest)
Grants/Cibola County Schools (Northwest)
Haaku Community Academy (Northwest)
Hagerman Municipal (Southeast)
Hatch Valley Public Schools (Southwest)
High Plains Regional Education Cooperative #3 (Northeast)
Hobbs Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Hondo Valley (East)
House Municipal Schools (East)
Jal Public Schools (Southeast)
Jefferson Montessori Academy (Southeast)
Jemez Mountain Schools (Northwest)
Jemez Valley Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
La Tierra Montessori School of the Arts and Scienc (North Central)
Las Vegas City Schools (Northeast)
Lordsburg Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Los Lunas Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Magdalena Municipal School (Albuquerque & Central)
Mark Armijo Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
Maxwell Municipal Schools (Northeast)
McCurdy Charter School (North Central)
Mesa Vista Consolidated Schools (North Central)
Mescalero Apache School (Southwest)
Mora Independent Schools (Northeast)
Moriarty-Edgewood School District (Albuquerque & Central)
Mosquero Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Mountainair Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
New Mexico Corrections Department (North Central)
Northwest Regional Education Cooperative #2 (Northwest)
NACA Inspired Schools Network (Albuquerque & Central)
NM School f/t Blind and Visually Impaired (Southwest)
Pecos Cyber Academy (Southeast)
Pecos Independent Schools (North Central)
Pecos Valley Regional Cooperative #8 (North Central)
Pojoaque Valley School District (North Central)
Pueblo of Laguna Department of Education (Albuquerque & Central)
Quemado ISD #2 (Southwest)
Ramah Navajo School Board (Northwest)
Raton Public Schools (Northeast)
Region IX Education Cooperative (East)
Regional Education Cooperative 6 (East)
Reserve Independent District No. 1 (Southwest)
Roy Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Ruidoso Municipal Schools (East)
San Jon Municipal Schools (East)
Sandoval Academy of Bilingual Education (Albuquerque & Central)
Santa Fe Indian School (North Central)
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools (East)
Shiprock Associated Schools, Inc. (Northwest)
Silver Consolidated School District #1 (Southwest)
Socorro Consolidated Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
South Valley Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
South Valley Prepatory School (Albuquerque & Central)
Springer Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Taos Charter School (North Central)
Taos Integrated School of the Arts (North Central)
Taos Municipal Schools (North Central)
The MASTERS Program Early College Charter High Sch (North Central)
The New America School-New Mexico (Albuquerque & Central)
Tierra Encantada Charter School (North Central)
Tohajiilee Community School Board of Education Inc (Albuquerque & Central)
Truth or Consequences Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Tucumcari Public Schools (East)
Tularosa Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Vaughn Municipal Schools (East)
Wagon Mound Public Schools (Northeast)
Zuni Public Schools (Northwest)