REAP Participating School Districts

Academy for Technology & the Classics Charter Scho (North Central)
Alamo Navajo School Board, Inc. (Albuquerque & Central)
Albuquerque Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Alma d`Arte Charter High School (Southwest)
Animas Public Schools (Southwest)
Belen Consolidated Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Bernalillo Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Bloomfield Schools (Northwest)
Capitan Municipal Schools (East)
Carlsbad Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Carrizozo Municipal Schools (East)
Central Consolidated School District #22 (Northwest)
Ch ooshgai Community School (Northwest)
Chama Valley (Northwest)
Cimarron Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Clayton Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Cloudcroft Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Clovis Municipal School District (East)
Cobre Consolidated School District (Southwest)
Cooperative Educational Services (Statewide) (Northwest)
Cuba Independent Schools (Northwest)
Deming Cesar Chavez Charter High School (Southwest)
Deming Public Schools (Southwest)
Dexter Consolidated Schools (Southeast)
Digital Arts and Technology Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
Dora Consolidated Schools (East)
Dulce Independent School (Northwest)
East Mountain High School (Albuquerque & Central)
Espanola Public School District #55 (North Central)
Estancia Municipal Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Eunice Public Schools (Southeast)
Floyd Municipal School District (East)
Fort Sumner Municipal Schools (East)
Gallup McKinley County Schools (Northwest)
Grants/Cibola County Schools (Northwest)
Hagerman Municipal (Southeast)
High Plains Regional Education Cooperative #3 (Northeast)
Hobbs Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Hondo Valley (East)
House Municipal Schools (East)
Jal Public Schools (Southeast)
Jemez Mountain Schools (Northwest)
Jemez Valley Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Lordsburg Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Loving Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Magdalena Municipal School (Albuquerque & Central)
Maxwell Municipal Schools (Northeast)
McCurdy Charter School (North Central)
Mesa Vista Consolidated Schools (North Central)
Mescalero Apache School (Southwest)
Mountainair Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
New Mexico Sch/Blind & Visually Impaired Early Chi (Albuquerque & Central)
New Mexico School for the Arts (North Central)
NACA Inspired Schools Network (Albuquerque & Central)
NM School f/t Blind and Visually Impaired (Southwest)
Pecos Independent Schools (North Central)
Pecos Valley Regional Cooperative #8 (North Central)
Penasco Independent School District (North Central)
Pojoaque Valley School District (North Central)
Portales Municipal Schools (East)
Pueblo of Laguna Department of Education (Albuquerque & Central)
Quemado ISD #2 (Southwest)
Questa Independent Schools (North Central)
Ramah Navajo School Board (Northwest)
Raton Public Schools (Northeast)
Region IX Education Cooperative (East)
Reserve Independent District No. 1 (Southwest)
Roy Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Ruidoso Municipal Schools (East)
San Jon Municipal Schools (East)
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools (East)
Siembra Leadership High School (Albuquerque & Central)
Silver Consolidated School District #1 (Southwest)
Socorro Consolidated Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Southwest Regional Education Center (Southwest)
Springer Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Taos Municipal Schools (North Central)
Tierra Encantada Charter School (North Central)
Truth or Consequences Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Tucumcari Public Schools (East)
Tularosa Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Turquoise Trail Charter School (North Central)
Vaughn Municipal Schools (East)
Wagon Mound Public Schools (Northeast)
West Las Vegas Schools (Northeast)
Zuni Public Schools (Northwest)