REAP Participating School Districts

Academy for Technology & the Classics Charter Scho (North Central)
Alamo Navajo School Board, Inc. (Albuquerque & Central)
Alamogordo Public Schools (Southwest)
Alma d`Arte Charter High School (Southwest)
Bernalillo Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Bloomfield Schools (Northwest)
Capitan Municipal Schools (East)
Carinos Charter School (Albuquerque & Central)
Carlsbad Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Carrizozo Municipal Schools (East)
Chama Valley (Northwest)
Cimarron Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Clayton Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Cloudcroft Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 1 (Northwest)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 2 (North Central)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 3 (Northeast)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 4 (Albuquerque & Central)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 5 (East)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 6 (Southwest)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 7 (Southeast)
Cottonwood Valley Charter School (Southwest)
Cuba Independent Schools (Northwest)
Deming Cesar Chavez Charter High School (Southwest)
Deming Public Schools (Southwest)
Des Moines Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Dexter Consolidated Schools (Southeast)
Digital Arts and Technology Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
Dulce Independent School (Northwest)
Espanola Public School District #55 (North Central)
Estancia Municipal Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Eunice Public Schools (Southeast)
Gallup McKinley County Schools (Northwest)
Grants/Cibola County Schools (Northwest)
Hagerman Municipal (Southeast)
Hatch Valley Public Schools (Southwest)
Health Sciences Academy (Southwest)
Hobbs Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Jal Public Schools (Southeast)
Jemez Mountain Schools (Northwest)
Jemez Valley Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Lake Arthur Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Lordsburg Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Los Alamos Public Schools (North Central)
Los Lunas Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Loving Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Maxwell Municipal Schools (Northeast)
McCurdy Charter School (North Central)
Mescalero Apache School (Southwest)
Mosaic Academy Public Charter School (Northwest)
Mountainair Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
New Mexico Connections Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
New Mexico Military institute (Southeast)
New Mexico Sch/Blind & Visually Impaired Early Chi (Albuquerque & Central)
NM School f/t Blind and Visually Impaired (Southwest)
Pecos Independent Schools (North Central)
Pecos Valley Regional Cooperative #8 (North Central)
Pojoaque Valley School District (North Central)
Portales Municipal Schools (East)
Pueblo of Laguna Department of Education (Albuquerque & Central)
Pueblo of Sandia (Albuquerque & Central)
Quemado ISD #2 (Southwest)
Questa Independent Schools (North Central)
Raton Public Schools (Northeast)
Reserve Independent District No. 1 (Southwest)
Roswell Independent School District (Southeast)
Roy Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Sage Montessori Charter School (Albuquerque & Central)
San Diego Riverside Charter School (Albuquerque & Central)
San Jon Municipal Schools (East)
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools (East)
Silver Consolidated School District #1 (Southwest)
Socorro Consolidated Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Southwest Regional Education Center (Southwest)
Springer Municipal Schools (Northeast)
The Ask Academy (Public Charter School) (Albuquerque & Central)
Truth or Consequences Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Tucumcari Public Schools (East)
Tularosa Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Turquoise Trail Charter School (North Central)
Uplift Community School (Northwest)
Vaughn Municipal Schools (East)
Zuni Public Schools (Northwest)