REAP Participating School Districts

Academy for Technology & the Classics Charter Scho (North Central)
Alamo Navajo School Board, Inc. (Albuquerque & Central)
Alamogordo Public Schools (Southwest)
Alma d`Arte Charter High School (Southwest)
Animas Public Schools (Southwest)
Anthony Charter School (Northeast)
Bernalillo Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Bloomfield Schools (Northwest)
Capitan Municipal Schools (East)
Carinos Charter School (Albuquerque & Central)
Carlsbad Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Carrizozo Municipal Schools (East)
Central Consolidated School District #22 (Northwest)
Chama Valley (Northwest)
Cimarron Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Clayton Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Cloudcroft Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 1 (Northwest)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 2 (North Central)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 3 (Northeast)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 4 (Albuquerque & Central)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 5 (East)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 6 (Southwest)
Cooperative Educational Services Region 7 (Southeast)
Cottonwood Classical Preparatory (Albuquerque & Central)
Cuba Independent Schools (Northwest)
Deming Cesar Chavez Charter High School (Southwest)
Deming Public Schools (Southwest)
Dexter Consolidated Schools (Southeast)
Dulce Independent School (Northwest)
Espanola Public School District #55 (North Central)
Estancia Municipal Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Eunice Public Schools (Southeast)
Gallup McKinley County Schools (Northwest)
Grants/Cibola County Schools (Northwest)
Hagerman Municipal (Southeast)
Hatch Valley Public Schools (Southwest)
Hobbs Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Jal Public Schools (Southeast)
Jemez Mountain Schools (Northwest)
Jemez Valley Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Lake Arthur Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Lordsburg Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Los Alamos Public Schools (North Central)
Loving Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Lovington Municipal Schools (Southeast)
Magdalena Municipal School (Albuquerque & Central)
Maxwell Municipal Schools (Northeast)
McCurdy Charter School (North Central)
Mesa Vista Consolidated Schools (North Central)
Mescalero Apache School (Southwest)
Monte del Sol Charter School (Southwest)
Mountainair Public Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
New Mexico Connections Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
New Mexico Sch/Blind & Visually Impaired Early Chi (Albuquerque & Central)
NM School f/t Blind and Visually Impaired (Southwest)
Pecos Independent Schools (North Central)
Pecos Valley Regional Cooperative #8 (North Central)
Pojoaque Valley School District (North Central)
Portales Municipal Schools (East)
Pueblo of Laguna Department of Education (Albuquerque & Central)
Quemado ISD #2 (Southwest)
Questa Independent Schools (North Central)
Raton Public Schools (Northeast)
Reserve Independent District No. 1 (Southwest)
Roswell Independent School District (Southeast)
Roy Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Sage Montessori Charter School (Albuquerque & Central)
San Jon Municipal Schools (East)
Santa Rosa Consolidated Schools (East)
Silver Consolidated School District #1 (Southwest)
Socorro Consolidated Schools (Albuquerque & Central)
Southwest Regional Education Center (Southwest)
Springer Municipal Schools (Northeast)
Taos/Anansi Charter School (North Central)
The Ask Academy (Public Charter School) (Albuquerque & Central)
The Great Academy (Albuquerque & Central)
Tucumcari Public Schools (East)
Tularosa Municipal Schools (Southwest)
Turquoise Trail Charter School (North Central)
Vaughn Municipal Schools (East)
West Las Vegas Schools (Northeast)
Zuni Public Schools (Northwest)